Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
10
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-11
OEM/ODM Service

Fiber Optic Parts, Cable Parts, Fiber Optic Components manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode, Crimping Tool for 8p8c/RJ45, 6p6c/Rj-12, Rj11/6p4c, 4p4c and 4p2c, Crimping Tool for 8p8c/RJ45, Rj12/6p6c, Rj11/6p4c, 6p2c and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $1-20/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Core: Single Core
Certification: Ce/RoHS
Brand: OEM
Sheath Material: PC
Quality: Top Quality

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: ST-FOC07-FCPC
Price: Competitive Price
Optical Parts: Ce/RoHS
Other: FC Fiber
Trademark: SOLITONE
Transport Package: as Per Customer Request
Specification: CE, RoHS
Origin: China
HS Code: 8517709000

Product Description

We are one of the best quality fiber optic solution products manufactory in China, we have ability to provide the product with the superior quality, reasonable and competitive price.

Main features and benefits
1.100% tested for insertion loss assures high performance
2. Precise connector

Stable capacity and high reliability
1. Leo fiber-optic has abundant experience in the industry of fiber optic passive components, especially we are the professional of manufacturing fiber optic jumper and pigtail
2. Diversiform types of fiber-optic jumper including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO and more
3. Meet the Europe RoHS request
4. Good and low insertion loss value and high return loss value can satisfy the requirements of fast, exact, lasting and stable connection different environments
 Performance Index 
 Mode Single-mode/multimode
 Type SC, FC, LC, ST
 Polishing PC, APC
 Insertion loss <0.2dB
 Return loss  >50dB
 Exchangeability  ≤0.2dB
 Repeatability ≤0.2dB/1000 times
 Operating temperature -30 to 75°C
 Storage temperature -40 to 85°C
 Cable OD 2.0mm
 Cable material OFNR, LDZH and polarization maintaining

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Coco Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now